Колёсная опора промышленная поворотная 125 мм (SC 55)--> 100--> Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC



Обзор:

OMXD30000 Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Huawei Optical Transceiver, Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP), 40G, Multimode Module (850 nm, 0.15 4, MPO) (connecting to one QSFP+ optical Transceiver) $550.00 Add to Cart
Huawei SFP MODULE SFP TRANSCEIVER price from Huawei price list 4, Huawei router price, Huawei switch price
> Huawei Distributed Converged Cable Access Platform (D-CCAP) Solution > Huawei Passive Optilca LAN Solution > FusionCloud Virtual 4 Solution (VDI) > Huawei SAP HANA Certified Solution > Huawei Software Defined Network (SDN) Solution > FusionStorage Distributed Software Defined Storage > FusionSphere Cloud OS
Huawei Sfp+10g Gigabit Enternet Switch With Best Price S6720s-26q-ei-24s-dcFind Complete Details about Huawei Sfp+10g Gigabit 4 Switch With Best Price S6720s-26q-ei-24s-dc,S6720s-26q-ei-24s-dc Switch,Huawei Gigabit Switch,Best Price Huawei Switch читать полностью Fiber Optic Equipment Supplier or Manufacturer-Shenzhen Toplink Technology Co., Ltd.


Huawei SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC OMXD30000 Overview Huawei OMXD30000 is a 10GBASE-iLR Optical Transceiver.

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Its a Single-mode Module. OMXD30000 Specification.
Huawei Ce6800 Series Data Center Switch 4 48 Port 10g Sfp+ SwitchFind Complete Details about Huawei Ce6800 Series Data Center Switch 4 48 Port 10g Sfp+ Switch,Huawei Switch,Ce6810-48s4q-li,Huawei 48 Port Sfp 4 from Network Switches Supplier or Manufacturer-Feng Yu An Teng Da (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

4

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC


Huawei 10G 40G 100G optical transceivers summary and mapping with cisco (huawei optical module vs cisco), cisco SFP-10G-LRM is huawei OSXD22N00, QSFP-40G-SR4 is QSFP-40G-iSR4, CFP-100G-SR10 is CFP-100G-SR10, etc.


*Brand New* S5720-36C-EI-AC Huawei S5720 Series 4 *Fast Ship* S5720-36C-EI-AC Overview. Huawei S5720-36C-EI-AC Gigabit Switch provides resilient, energy-efficient GE ports for access switching in data centers, 4 aggregation switching in enterprise campus 4.

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC


New S6720 Series Huawei 10g 24 Port 4 Switch S6720-30c-ei-24s-ac4 Complete Details about New S6720 Series Huawei 10g 24 Port Qsfp Switch S6720-30c-ei-24s-ac,Huawei Switch,24 Port Qsfp Switch,S6720-30c-ei-24s-ac from Network Switches Supplier or Manufacturer-Beijing Tianma Продолжить Yun 4 Technology Co., Ltd.


Issuu is a digital publishing platform that makes it simple to publish magazines, catalogs, newspapers, books, and more online.

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Easily share your publications and get them in front of Issuu’s. The S9300 series switches S9300s are 4 high-end terabit routing switches, developed by Huawei and designed for multiservice convergence.
The S9300 is a highly extensible and reliable platform, integrating switching and routing functions to facilitate end-to-end integrated networks.
It is widely used in WANs, MANs, campus networks, and data centers to help enterprises build application-oriented networks.
A cluster requires multiple switching processes across chassis, which reduces the switching efficiency.
The S9300 implements the Cluster Switching System 4 function, solving this problem by switching fabrics.
In this way, the switching fabrics of the switches in a cluster are connected.
Full-Service Ethernet Switching Platform The S9300 supports distributed Layer 2 and Layer 3 MPLS VPN functions, including MPLS, VPLS, HVPLS, and VLL, meeting the access requirements of enterprise VPNs.
The S9300 supports Layer 2 and Layer 3 multicast protocols, implements multicast replication among VLANs at the line rate, provides independent multicast QoS queues, and gives priority to services requiring minimal delay, such as voice and video services.
Excellent Security Design The S9300 comes equipped with an integrated firewall card.
It supports virtual firewalls and NAT multi-instance, allowing multiple VPN customers to share the same firewall.
The S9300 performs authentication, authorization, and accounting AAA on access users 4 to pre-defined policies.
In addition, the S9300 supports 802.
Wireless and 4 Integrated Access The S9300 wireless AC card supports radio frequency management.
The S9300 allows APs to automatically select their radio channels and power.
The S9300 wireless AC card supports Layer 4 and Layer 3 roaming and allows STAs to rapidly switch to the radio of another AP.
In addition, it uses a variable current chip to dynamically adjust the power according to 4, reducing power consumption by 11%.
Ports can hibernate when they do not transmit traffic or consume power.
The S9300 supports 4 802.
Supports the default VLAN.
Supports QinQ and selective QinQ.
Supports dynamic VLAN allocation based on MAC.
MAC address Supports dynamic learning and aging of MAC addresses.
Supports static, dynamic, and blackhole MAC address entries.
Filters packets based on source MAC addresses.
Restricts MAC address ссылка based on ports and VLANs.
STP Supports 4 IEEE 802.
Supports BPDU protection, root protection, and loop protection.
IP routing Supports IPv4 routing protocols, such as RIP, OSPF, BGP, and IS-IS.
Supports IPv6 routing protocols, such as 4, OSPFv3, ISISv6, and BGP4+.
Supports PIM DM, PIM SM, and PIM SSM.
Supports MSDP and MBGP.
Supports prompt leave of multicast members.
Supports multicast traffic control.
Supports the 4 querier.
Supports suppression on multicast packets.
MPLS Supports basic MPLS functions.
Reliability Supports LACP and Enhanced-Trunk.
Supports VRRP and BFD for По этому адресу />Supports BFD for BGP, IS-IS, OSPF, and Static routing.
Supports NSF and GR for BGP, IS-IS, OSPF and LDP.
Supports TE FRR 4 IP FRR.
Supports Ethernet 4 802.
QoS Supports traffic classification based on the Layer-2 header, Layer-3 information, Layer-4 information, and 802.
Supports the actions of ACL, CAR, re-mark, and schedule.
Supports the queue scheduling algorithms of PQ, WRR, DRR, PQ+WRR, and PQ+DRR.
Supports congestion avoidance mechanisms, such as WRED and tail drop.
Configuration and maintenance Supports Console, Telnet, and SSH terminals.
Supports file uploading and downloading through FTP and TFTP.
Supports BootROM upgrades and remote upgrades.
Supports 4 operation logs.
Security and management Supports 802.
Supports RADIUS and HWTACACS authentication for for РОСМЭН Наклейки 100 наклеек Техника that users.
Provides hierarchical protection for commands to prevent unauthorized users from accessing больше на странице equipment.
Defends against DoS attack, TCP SYN Flood attack, UDP Flood attack, broadcast storm, and heavy traffic attack.
Provides 1K CPU queues for CPU protection.
Supports the ping and tracert functions based on ICMP packets.
Service function Supports Firewall.
Energy Management Supports IEEE 802.
The S9300 supports the wireless AC module and can integrate 4 with the campus core device, saving the network investment.
The S9300 also supports hardware CPU queues to protect the enterprise core against DDoS attacks and security threats.
The S9300 deploys various technologies to ensure uninterrupted services, including ISSU upgrades, IP FRR, hardware-level BFD, NSF, VRRP, and E-Trunk.
Using the CSS and integrated load balancing solutions, the S9300 improves the network efficiency and reduces network maintenance costs.

Huawei OMXD30000 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module 850nm,0.3km,LC

Комментарии 10

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *